Placering Förnamn Efternamn Klubb / Ort Tid Varvningstid
1 Anders Kleist IK Akele 36:44 18:18
2 Erik Boman Gävle OK 41:49 20:13
3 Oskar Daniels Attunda OK 42:24 21:05
4 Brieuc Viel Linköpings OK 42:26 21:16
5 Oskar Peterson Finspångs sok 42:41 21:06
6 Alexander Kugelberg Malexander 42:57 21:05
7 Magnus Nordlander Linköping 43:27 21:10
8 Jonas Olsson IK Akele 43:34 21:22
9 Peter Hall IK Akele 43:37 21:36
10 Erik Edespong IK Akele 44:39 21:54
11 Martin Engelin Linköping 45:49 22:43
12 Andreas Bergström Linköpings triathlonklubb 46:50 22:44
13 Björn Saläng Linköping 47:02 23:26
14 Patrik Ljungemyr SMHI IF 47:22 23:35
15 Rickard Claesson IK NocOut.se 47:26 23:59
16 Christoffer Lindkvist Motala 47:34 23:23
17 Johan Sandberg Linköping 48:18 23:45
18 Andreas Hedlund Mullsjö SOK 48:29 24:58
19 Johan Åtting Linköpings OK 49:01 23:58
20 Klas Johansson Kanonmat 49:06 25:01
21 Niklas Barsk Övertorneå IF 49:07 25:13
22 Magnus Hammar Linköping 49:17 24:54
23 Anders Bergström Linköping 49:22 24:52
24 Magnus Bergström Linköpings Skidklubb 49:24 24:51
25 Pierre Rasmussen Slättrunners 49:27 24:48
26 Henrik Karlsson Linköping 49:41 24:52
27 Mårten Nygren La syuntans supporterklubn 49:46 24:55
28 Michael Liljeqvist Vidingsjö moif 50:06 24:10
29 Magnus Bergström Team Sturet 50:12 25:20
30 Martin Ingves 50:15 25:45
31 Peter Tillgren Linköpings triathlonklubb 51:14 24:56
32 Mikael Caesar Tjällmo 51:25 25:55
33 Emil Javelius Linköping 51:50 25:26
34 Peter Henriksson CSC 52:10 25:56
35 Oskar Fexner Linköping 52:14 27:07
36 Björn Persson Karlstad 52:15 26:42
37 Filip Östman 52:23 25:54
38 Morgan Reimer Åby 52:31 26:09
39 Jonas Leijon IK NocOut.se 52:46 25:54
40 Simon Nyberg Söderhamn 52:46 26:26
41 Andreas Blomqvist Linköping 52:57 26:44
42 Henrik Valent Linköping 53:09 26:00
43 Andreas Gustafsson FOI LIF 53:11 26:19
44 Linus Stenberg MaIF 53:17 25:51
45 Andreas Nordlund Vidingsjö 53:26 26:05
46 Ola Wiktander Linghem 53:30 26:13
47 Börje Andersson Linköpings OK 53:32 26:11
48 Abraham Nilsson Linköping 53:34 27:19
49 Anders Paju Åtvidaberg 53:46 26:43
50 David Gilljam Linköping 53:48 27:45
51 Marius Rölland Linköping 53:55 26:07
52 Erik Groth Västerås 53:59 27:19
53 Stefan Billehag Stålmannens IF 54:07 27:46
54 Mikael Björkman Team Husman Linköping 54:07 27:16
55 Petter Hedlund Linköping 54:10 26:32
56 Olle Wagne Linköpings Skidklubb 54:22 26:59
57 Magnus Eriksson Naturkicken 54:29 30:00
58 Johan Ankarswärd Fornåsa 54:30 26:45
59 Guillermo Forfait Linköping 54:37 26:52
60 Magnus Jonsson Linköping 55:07 27:20
61 Oskar Sjöström Skövde 55:10 27:39
62 Bosse Granbom LOK 55:31 27:18
63 David Hjelmfors Hjelmfors Runners, Linköping 55:38 27:48
64 Anders Mickelsson Katrineholm 55:48 27:58
65 Pär Bystedt Linköping 55:51 27:18
66 Erik Olsson Apanboll 55:57 28:09
67 Jonas Öhrling Linköping 56:28 27:52
68 Robert Forsgren IK NocOut.se 56:37 27:50
69 Ola Reinicke IK Akele 56:54 27:44
70 Johan Andreasson Vidingsjö 57:15 27:14
71 Tommy Johansson GoIF Tjalve 57:27 27:59
72 Jonas Sanderhäll Apanboll 57:45 28:56
73 Daniel Haavisto Linköpings triathlonklubb 57:51 28:55
74 Erik Hjalmarsson Linköping 57:59 28:01
75 Thomas Johansson OK Kolmården 58:37 29:01
76 Adam Kawalec Linköping 59:13 30:05
77 Markus Johansson Linköpings OK 59:35 30:13
78 Roger Svensson Linköping 59:45 30:08
79 Kjell Johansson Motala 59:55 29:40
80 Tobias Andersson Linköping 59:59 30:49
81 Oskar Lürén Linköping 01:00:02 29:30
82 Peter Jakobsson Linköping OK 01:00:12 30:18
83 Martin Wallin Malmslätt 01:00:14 29:22
84 Jonas Karhu Linköping 01:00:16 29:47
85 Björn Rödseth Linköping 01:00:19 30:01
86 Johan Persson Linköping 01:00:26 31:21
87 John Svensson Karlstad 01:02:10 30:32
88 Martin Johansson Linköping 01:02:54 31:21
89 Niklas Palmér IK NocOut.se 01:03:00 31:20
90 Mikael Petersson Karlsborg 01:03:05 31:12
91 Marcus Ranta Linköping 01:04:09 31:22
92 Isak Wiberg Linköping 01:04:20 29:58
93 Nicklas Kaller Linköping 01:04:38 31:06
94 Fredrik Hult Apanboll 01:09:43 33:57
95 Jimmy Karlsson Linköping 01:10:08 31:32
96 Jens Hartwig IK NocOut.se 01:11:29 32:46
97 Robert Pettersson IK NocOut.se 01:13:17 34:41
98 Erik Asplund Indoor Energy Services, Åtvidaberg 01:14:14 34:29
Coffe Levin Brutit 25:30
Anton Levin Brutit 25:31
Andreas Berg LOK Brutit