Placering Förnamn Efternamn Klubb / Ort Tid Varvningstid
1 Oleksandr Starov OK Denseln 38:57 19:12
2 Anders Kleist IK Akele 39:40 19:11
3 Erik Andersson kistastafetten.se 39:49 19:39
4 Andreas Peterson Hagaby GoIF 43:48 21:23
5 Alexander Palm IKNF 43:52 21:45
6 Rasmus Elmelid Ringsjö OL 44:04 22:04
7 Anders Berg Linköpings OK 44:10 21:56
8 Karl Levin Sävedalens AIK 45:18 21:50
9 Joel Käll-Karlsson Växjö OK 45:53 22:44
10 Christian Tunek IK Akele 46:14 22:22
11 Andreas Bergström Linköpings Triathlonklubb 48:50 23:28
12 Pontus Brander Kattisavans IF 48:51 24:22
13 Erik Lerneryd Nangiala IF 48:54 24:20
14 Patrik Svensson OK Motala 49:00 24:23
15 Lukas Gustavsson LOK 49:02 24:19
16 Christoffer Lindkvist Teknova Squashklubb 49:02 24:23
17 Kristoffer Hellberg Uteliv i Linköping 49:17 24:56
18 Johan Lind Karlstad 49:21 24:57
19 Martin Ingves 49:39 24:59
20 Albin Detterfelt Linköpings OK 49:57 24:45
21 Jimmy Pettersson Göteborg-Majorna OK 50:03 25:15
22 Marcel Warntjes Linköpings OK 50:16 24:47
23 Johan Sandberg Linköping 50:18 24:54
24 Erik Andersson Karlstad 50:26 25:03
25 Niklas Jakobsson SOL Tranås 51:06 25:23
26 Andreas Schöndell IK Akele 51:10 25:13
27 Lars Norin Norrköping 51:32 25:28
28 David Lindberg Linköping 51:50 25:53
29 Henrik Karlsson Linköping 51:53 25:17
30 Niklas Johansson Linköping 52:00 25:42
31 Johan Persson Hagaby GOIF 52:08 25:37
32 Mattias Evald IK Hakarpspojkarna 52:10 25:34
33 Björn Johansson Uteliv i Linköping 52:11 26:16
34 Jens Eriksson Väderstad IK 52:14 26:12
35 Kim Magnusson Gistad 52:19 25:51
36 Mathias Jonsson Boxholm 52:20 26:15
37 Jonas Vogel Norrköping Triathlon 52:40 25:35
38 Lenn Aronsson Linköpings OK 52:48 26:09
39 Carl Sander Uteliv i Linköping 52:55 26:01
40 Douglas Thorell Uteliv i Linköping 53:00 27:21
41 Henry Ivarsson IK NocOut.se 53:09 26:28
42 Linus Stenberg Motala 54:12 26:29
43 Joakim Tosteberg Linköpings OK 54:46 26:35
44 Mikael Malmén Linköpings OK 54:57 27:38
45 Mikael Brunn Motala 55:26 26:14
46 Johan Dalenius Linköping 55:51 27:41
47 Björn Clasén IK Akele 55:55 27:52
48 Felix Tellander Linköping 56:03 27:31
49 Johan Ankarswärd Fornåsa 56:14 27:53
50 Fredrik Petersson IK Akele 56:54 28:39
51 Jakob Karlsson Linköping 57:01 27:37
52 Jerker Alexandersson Linköpings Löparklubb 57:06 28:38
53 Mårten Jarl Vikbolandet 57:13 28:41
54 Håkan Strömlid Katrineholm 57:29 28:47
55 Martin Rönn Linköping 57:59 29:42
56 Oskar Sjöström Linköping 58:08 27:32
57 Peter Laudon Boxholm 58:29 29:40
58 Robin Törnblom 58:30 27:39
59 Berni Kalli LSK 58:57 28:52
60 Mattias Persson Gistad 59:12 28:42
61 David Hjelmfors Linköping 59:17 29:00
62 Thomas Johansson OK Kolmården 60:17 29:42
63 Niklas Björk Brokind 60:59 30:09
64 David Gilljam Lambohov, Linköping 61:11 28:45
65 Daniel Haavisto Linköpings Triathlonklubb 61:52 30:28
66 Magnus Wretman OK Roxen 62:02 32:55
67 Fredrik Wirenmark Fillinge Ultra 62:06 30:39
68 Magnus Jonsson Linköping 62:28 31:29
69 Mats Edberg Sturefors 62:37 31:15
70 Patrik Wik Boxholm 63:15 31:51
71 Bo Flisborg Linköping 63:25 31:54
72 Jimmy Andersson Kimstad 63:34 31:39
73 Erik Lennmarken Linköping 64:03 33:03
74 Torsten Lind Linköping 64:07 31:24
75 Kenneth Ljung Linghem 64:20 31:32
76 Anton Andersson Ramviks IF 65:53 32:55
77 Christian Cullibrick Linköping 65:55 31:14
78 Tommy Alm Linghem 66:09 31:52
79 Magnus Eriksson Tranås 66:10 31:51
80 Niklas Palmer IK NocOut.se 67:08 31:57
81 Mikael Andersson Linköping 67:29 33:44
82 Peter Sjöberg 68:30 33:43
83 Jerry Malm Linköping 71:30 36:59
84 Markus Johansson Linköping 71:44 33:39
85 Torbjörn Berglund Linköping 78:04 38:32
Erik Backteman Linköpings OK Brutit 24:43
Henrik Karlborg Team FISK Brutit