Herrar 10km

# Namn Klubb Mål
1 David Kasselstrand Gamleby OK 0:40:38
2 Simon Runefors LiTHe Vilse 0:40:53
3 Anton Frisk Umara Sports Club 0:42:52
4 Christoffer Lindkvist 0:44:06
5 Johan Dalenius Team Nordic Trail Linköping 0:44:25
6 Amaru Ubillus IK Nocout 0:44:51
7 Olle Axelsson Linköping 0:45:25
8 Fredrik Wirenmark Team Fillinge Ultra 0:45:25
9 Andréas Karlsson 0:45:43
10 Henning Färnström IK NocOut.se 0:46:12
11 Ola Backlund Örebro AIK 0:46:27
12 Hugo Guyader IK AKELE 0:46:51
13 Erik Nissle IK Nocout 0:48:42
14 Fredrik Lindsten 0:48:44
15 Christian Windolf Linköping 0:48:45
16 Johan Nystrand CK Hymer 0:49:07
17 Ludvig Stenberg IK NocOut.se 0:49:54
18 Arvid Roth Linköpings OK 0:50:05
19 Teodor Norden Linköping 0:50:06
20 Guillermo Forfait IK Nocout.se 0:50:24
21 Magnus Lindström IFK Österbymo 0:50:36
22 Andreas Blomqvist 0:50:38
23 Elias Erdtman 0:50:39
24 Patrik Swartz Brokinds IF 0:51:01
25 Daniel Klasson Linköping OCR 0:51:01
26 Gustav Genberg IFK Spaden 0:51:08
27 Tobias Nordstedt Uppsala 0:51:50
28 Björn Tännström IK NocOut.se 0:52:01
29 Dave VikhePatil Linköping 0:52:05
30 Arvid Sandahl 0:52:09
31 Jens Björkeby 0:52:11
32 Andreas Gustafsson FOI LIF 0:52:15
33 Markus Nilsson Ängelholm 0:52:39
34 Fredrik Johansson 0:52:46
35 Niklas Barsk Skeda IF 0:53:20
36 Alexander Riiga Blod & Bärs 0:53:25
37 Henrik Valent 0:54:02
38 Gustav Svensk IK NocOut.se 0:54:06
39 Eric Ringström Linköping 0:54:11
40 Magnus Bohmar CK Klubblös 0:54:19
41 Johan Eskilsson 0:54:29
42 Hjalmar Holm Ingen klubb. 0:54:53
43 Jonatan Lindblad IK NocOut.se 0:54:56
44 Henrik Wännström 0:55:01
45 Robert Hallberg 0:56:04
46 Oscar Hultgren 0:56:19
47 Peter Igheimer Titans 0:56:23
48 Rolf E Johansson Västerviks OK 0:56:59
49 August Andersson Runners Unite Katedral 0:57:06
50 Erik Strid Österfärnebo IF 0:57:11
51 Jonas Strehlin 0:57:16
52 Magnus Widgren 0:57:54
53 Oskar Fexner 0:58:06
54 Leif Harrysson Team Nordic Trail Linköping 0:58:28
55 mattias agnebrink nocout 0:58:28
56 Hendrik Gerloff 0:58:30
57 David Hjelmfors Linjestigen Runners 0:58:33
58 Mikael Rousson Signality 0:58:59
59 Lars Pettersson IK NocOut.se 0:59:01
60 Jens Rosenqvist Porsvägen 0:59:26
61 Peter Korall Motala AIF Ol 0:59:35
62 Martin Dahlin Solna 0:59:43
63 armando Bylander 1:00:15
64 Ola Cederborg Dark Trail Runners 1:02:10
65 Björn Rödseth Softube Running Club 1:02:14
66 Martin Linderson 1:02:32
67 Robert Karlsson 1:03:06
68 Erik Johansson Gärdala 1:03:57
69 André Casslén 1:04:39
70 Christer Eskilsson Nocout 1:05:05
71 Daniel Herlitz Bjärred IF 1:05:44
72 Jonas Nordstedt Hagströmska Gymnasiet i Linköping 1:05:59
73 Johan Vinterlycka Linköping 1:07:00
74 Jonas Landberg Trileva sport 1:08:48
75 Fredrik Ericsson Löpargänget i Motala 1:09:10
76 Torbjörn Olsson Olsson & Alm 1:09:49
77 Johan Hellman Lonesome runners 1:10:35
78 Guillermo Munoz Sanchez Linköping SK 1:12:16
79 Björn Bingerud Bingerud 1:13:14
80 Gunnar Blomgren Linjestigen runners 1:13:26
81 Lennart Andersson CF Frekhaug 1:15:53
82 Mikael Johnsson Linköping 1:24:39

Damer 10km

# Namn Klubb Mål
1 Linnea Claesdotter IFK Lidingö SOK 0:46:37
2 Marie Arnesson Galler IK Dran 0:47:34
3 Erin Nielsen THOK 0:49:26
4 Anna-Stina Påledal OK Roxen 0:50:18
5 Malin Wandus Linköping 0:51:37
6 Kinna Karlsson Motala 0:55:26
7 Anna Wiktander Linghem 0:56:24
8 Irina Solovyova IK Nocout 0:57:14
9 Frida Lindkvist 0:57:32
10 Anna Korall Motala AIF Ol 0:57:47
11 Satu Mäkelä IK Akele 0:58:52
12 Renee Berglund 0:59:17
13 Maria Björklind Lillgård Athletes 0:59:17
14 Susanne Reiman IK Akele 0:59:31
15 Clarinda Larsson 0:59:56
16 Hanna Ring 1:00:06
17 Elin Wallqvist 1:00:26
18 Sara Bodin Bankeryd 1:01:01
19 Elin Henriksson Linköpings Löparklubb 1:01:43
20 Maria Staberg 1:01:54
21 Christine Jacobsson Löpargänget i MOTALA 1:04:08
22 Sara Harrysson Team Nordic Trail Linköping 1:04:25
23 Terese Ahlström 1:04:33
24 EVA VIKHEPATIL LINKOPING 1:05:02
25 Maria Engström 1:05:08
26 Isabella Nyiri Motala 1:06:45
27 Madelen Tonström IK Nocout 1:06:47
28 Matilda Lorentzon 1:06:52
29 Linda Skarpsjö 1:07:46
30 Stina Åberg 1:08:14
31 Anette Åkerberg Krüger Nettans hjältar 1:08:22
32 Lisa Alm Olsson & Alm 1:09:49
33 Elisabet Scheiderbauer Team Nordic Trail – Linköping 1:10:51
34 Maria Fält Linghem 1:11:38
35 Jenny Agerhall Löpargänget Motala 1:12:23
36 Åsa Melin 1:13:13
37 Susanna Bingerud Bingerud Finest 1:13:15
38 Elin Falck Runacademy Linköping 1:13:28
39 Erica Pajala 1:13:50
40 Linda Schultz Brokind 1:13:52
41 Joline Speziali 1:14:08
42 Carolina Törnqvist 1:14:19
43 Jessica Lundberg IK NocOut.se 1:23:05
44 Helene Dalenius VIKINGSTAD 1:31:37
Jenny Sandh IK Nocout.se Brutit

Motion 5km

# Namn Klubb Mål
1 Johan Hagströmer Lithe Vilse 0:21:12
2 Jan Neeliseen Södertälje IF 0:22:24
3 Henrik Hamrefors Lithe vilse 0:23:52
4 David Winghult 0:26:03
5 Jonas Öhrling Crossfit Highway 0:26:06
6 Max Lord Gnesta 0:26:54
7 Axel Kasselstrand Gamleby OK 0:27:06
8 Lars Asplund LOK 0:27:54
9 Ida Runnvall Linköping 0:28:15
10 Rickard Rasmussen Fast Flying Flamingos 0:28:20
11 Kalle Schärlund 0:28:29
12 Örjan Birgersson Axa SC 0:29:09
13 Niklas Rydholm Conan Running Club 0:29:30
14 Emma Forsberg Lithe Vilse 0:29:42
15 Daniel Nerhed 0:29:43
16 Christoffer Henningsson CK Västervik 0:30:20
17 David Rosén Linköping 0:30:21
18 Jonas Snihs 0:30:23
19 Malin Windolf Linköping 0:30:25
20 Jonas Karhu Bergsbyns SK 0:30:48
21 Axel Frölich 0:31:32
22 Linn Andersson Linköping 0:32:19
23 Matilda Aldmar 0:32:19
24 Kajsa Björkdahl Team Björkdahl 0:32:33
25 Jens Björkdahl Team Björkdahl 0:32:33
26 Kristoffer Larsson Gnesta 0:32:35
27 Lotta Hillman Linköping SK 0:32:37
28 Johan Wideslätt Västerås 0:32:39
29 Karin Axelsson 0:32:39
30 Martin Stenmarck 0:33:03
31 jenny Wännström 0:33:04
32 Kristoffer Lindström Örebro 0:33:05
33 Matilda Karlsson Linghems multisport 0:33:36
34 Johan Nielsen Linghems multisport 0:33:37
35 Simon Kuronen Linghem multisport 0:33:40
36 Caroline Sundström Linghem multisport 0:33:40
37 Rune Strand Linköping 0:34:16
38 Christian Nöjd 0:34:18
39 Tomas Krüger Nettans hjältar 0:34:29
40 Isabelle Trygg 0:34:37
41 Noah Korall Motala AIF Ol 0:34:43
42 Camilla Elander 0:34:53
43 Matilda Claussén-Karlsson Umara Sports Club 0:34:54
44 Mathias Sjövall Lillgård Athletes 0:34:55
45 Vilhelm Strehlin 0:35:13
46 Philip Otter Lillgård Athletes 0:35:26
47 Leo Drotz Harvestad Runners 0:35:29
48 Bosse Serranders Harvestad Runners 0:36:11
49 Ville Salonen Melchersson Harvestad Runners 0:36:15
50 Cecilia Björklund 0:37:06
51 Olle Serrander Harvestad Runners 0:37:08
52 Marcus Serrander Harvestad Runners 0:37:09
53 Lovisa Johansson Västerviks OK 0:37:50
54 Sofia Lindberg Lillgård Athletes 0:37:53
55 Thérèse Högberg Mårder Conan Running Club 0:37:54
56 Tyra Edenhofer 0:38:01
57 Örjan Edenhofer 0:38:02
58 Robert Drotz Harvestad Runners 0:38:03
59 Axel Petrich Motala 0:38:12
60 Rickard Petrich Motala 0:38:13
61 Maria Öhrling Linköping 0:38:15
62 Camilla Gustafsson 0:39:06
63 Karin Swenson 0:39:33
64 Malin Backman Team Nordic Trail 0:39:40
65 Devran Öncü Crossfit Highway 0:39:47
66 Jens Varga Conan runners 0:39:49
67 Stefan Nero 0:40:27
68 Anna Otter Lillgård Athletes 0:40:31
69 Louise Almström 0:40:38
70 Joakim Almström Linköping 0:40:41
71 Elsa Korall Motala AIF Ol 0:40:43
72 Lina Tollin Hudiksvall 0:40:43
73 Alvin Korall Motala AIF Ol 0:40:45
74 Johanna Nerhed 0:40:50
75 Emil Axell Löpargänget i Motala 0:41:09
76 Björn Axell Löpargänget i Motala 0:41:09
77 Ida Hammarlyck Nero 0:41:23
78 Sigrid Nero 0:41:25
79 Karin Andersson Lillgård Athletes 0:41:33
80 Johan Elander 0:42:10
81 Maja Danlid 0:42:11
82 Malika Jessen 0:42:12
83 Daniel Forsby 0:42:35
84 Caroline Forsby 0:42:36
85 Lucas Thuresson 398 0:43:01
86 Arvid Pihl Linköping 0:43:03
87 Malin Thuresson Linköping 0:43:10
88 Maggan Alm 0:44:06
89 Pia Hallor 0:46:03
90 Julia Ura 0:46:03
91 Per Wideslätt Västerås 0:47:50
92 Karin Wideslätt Västerås 0:47:51
93 Maritha Hörsing 0:49:03
94 Mikaela Johansson Västerviks OK 0:57:11
95 Joakim Hörsing 0:57:50
96 Ann-Katrin Johansson Västerviks OK 0:58:27
Greta Blomgren Linjestigen runners Brutit